Ostukorv on tühi
 
 
 
Tooteid kokku: 18 Kuvatud: 1-18 Leht: 1

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module

346.00 € Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module; Glass fiber module for Blackmagic Optical Fiber devices; easy installation in standard SFP slots; Singlemode transmission for particularly long range; tran... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module

87.13 € Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module; Glass fiber module for Blackmagic Optical Fiber devices; easy installation in standard SFP slots; Singlemode transmission for particularly long range; trans... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module

179.00 € Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module; Glass fiber module for Blackmagic Optical Fiber devices; easy installation in standard SFP slots; Singlemode transmission for particularly long range; trans... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design Decklink 8K Pro

690.00 € Blackmagic Design Decklink 8K Pro; PCI express card with four 12G-SDI ports for Quad Link; Capture card for all SD, HD, Ultra HD, 4K and 8K frame sizes; The four 12G-SDI connections are bidirection... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink Duo 2

534.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink Duo 2; PCI Express capture and playback card; with four separate 3G-SDI connections; supports formats in SD and HD up to 1080p60; SDI video inputs: 4 bidirectional 12-bit... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Monitor 4K

221.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Monitor 4K; flat design PCI Express playback card with 6G-SDI and the latest HDMI 2.0a connections; to control all formats up to 2160p / 30 from the computer; SDI an... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Recorder

173.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Recorder; PCI Express recording card; enables the recording of uncompressed 10-bit video from 3G-SDI and HDMI video sources; can switch between SD and HD video forma... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K

221.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K; PCI Express recording card with 6G-SDI and the latest HDMI 2.0a connectors; for recording all formats up to 2160p/30; SDI and HDMI inputs automatically ... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink Quad HDMI Recorder

590.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink Quad HDMI Recorder; PCI Express card for simultaneous recording of four different HDMI sources in any combination of SD, HD, Ultra HD, 4K and computer formats; replaces f... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink SDI 4K

328.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink SDI 4K; PCI Express card with a 6G / HD / SD-SDI input and output; SD / HD / 2K and UHD recording and playback; 6G-SDI quality on any PCI Express Mac, Windows or Linux co... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design DeckLink Studio 4K

646.00 € Blackmagic Design DeckLink Studio 4K; I/O card for SD/HD/4K video incl. SDI, Component, Composite, S-Video, HDMI; connects to a wide range of analogue video and audio devices; allows seamless switc... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design Intensity Pro 4K

216.00 € Blackmagic Design Intensity Pro 4K; PCI Express card for recording and playback on PCI Express-capable Mac, Windows and Linux computers; Because of the HDMI and analog breakout connections, the Int... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design UltraStudio 4K Extreme 3

3074.00 € Blackmagic Design UltraStudio 4K Extreme 3; Recording and playback solution for computers with PCI Express and Thunderbolt; Thunderbolt 3 technology with 40 Gbps; 12G SDI and HDMI 2.0 ports allow y... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design UltraStudio 4K Mini

1023.00 € Blackmagic Design UltraStudio 4K Mini; portable recording and playback solution with Thunderbolt 3; 12G-SDI, HDMI 2.0 and analog connections for broadcast-compatible 8, 10 and 12-bit recordings of ... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design UltraStudio HD Mini

535.00 € Blackmagic Design UltraStudio HD Mini; portable recording and playback solution with Thunderbolt 3; compact enough to take it with you wherever you go and so powerful that it is also suitable for h... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Monitor 3G

142.00 € Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Monitor 3G; Video output device for 3G-SDI and HDMI playback via laptop or desktop computer equipped with Thunderbolt 3; supports professional SDI and HDMI monitoring ... Loe edasi

Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Recorder 3G

139.00 € Blackmagic Design UltraStudio Recorder 3G; Video device for 3G-SDI and HDMI playback via laptop or desktop computer equipped with Thunderbolt 3; supports professional SDI and HDMI monitoring in 10-... Loe edasi

MOTU HDX-SDI PCIe

1304.00 € MOTU HDX-SDI PCIe Professional Video Capture/Monitoring Hardware - comprehensive video capture & monitoring, cross-platform software support, support for ProRes and other popular codecs, suppor... Loe edasi
 

|<<<
<< | 1 | >>
>>>|